|
Tangbjerg (Værebrovej)
|
|
|
Kl. 04:57
|
|
Bus 358
|
|
Værebrovej (Osvej)
|
Kl. 04:58
|
|
Kl. 04:58
|
|
|
|
Stærevej (Osvej)
|
Kl. 04:59
|
|
Kl. 04:59
|
|
|
|
Paulsvej (Osvej)
|
Kl. 05:00
|
|
Kl. 05:00
|
|
|
|
Nordmarksvej (Osvej)
|
Kl. 05:02
|
|
Kl. 05:02
|
|
|
|
Lønager (Nordmarksvej)
|
Kl. 05:03
|
|
Kl. 05:03
|
|
|
|
Råmosevej (Nordmarksvej)
|
Kl. 05:04
|
|
Kl. 05:04
|
|
|
|
Jyllinge Nordhavn (Nordmarksvej)
|
Kl. 05:04
|
|
Kl. 05:04
|
|
|
|
Kløvervej (Rådalsvej)
|
Kl. 05:06
|
|
Kl. 05:06
|
|
|
|
Egesvinget (Rådalsvej)
|
Kl. 05:06
|
|
Kl. 05:06
|
|
|
|
Rådalsvej (Værebrovej)
|
Kl. 05:07
|
|
Kl. 05:07
|
|
|
|
Jyllingecentret (Jyllinge Parkvej)
|
Kl. 05:11
|
|
Kl. 05:11
|
|
|
|
Markskellet (Lindegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 05:12
|
|
Kl. 05:12
|
|
|
|
Læhegnet (Lindegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 05:12
|
|
Kl. 05:12
|
|
|
|
Lindegård (Lindegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 05:13
|
|
Kl. 05:13
|
|
|
|
Møllehaven
|
Kl. 05:14
|
|
Kl. 05:14
|
|
|
|
Spraglehøjvej (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 05:16
|
|
Kl. 05:16
|
|
|
|
Margretheskolen (Frederiksborgvej)
|
Kl. 05:17
|
|
Kl. 05:17
|
|
|
|
Margretheskolen (Sognevej)
|
Kl. 05:18
|
|
Kl. 05:18
|
|
|
|
Sognevej 50 (Sognevej)
|
Kl. 05:19
|
|
Kl. 05:19
|
|
|
|
Hejnstrupvej (Gundsømagle Parkvej)
|
Kl. 05:19
|
|
Kl. 05:19
|
|
|
|
Fiskergårdsvej (Gundsømagle Parkvej)
|
Kl. 05:20
|
|
Kl. 05:20
|
|
|
|
Gundsømagle, Rosentorvet (Gulddyssevej)
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
|
|
Gundsømagle Kirke (Sognevej)
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
|
|
Nyvej (Sognevej)
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
Kl. 05:21
|
|
|
|
Hejnstrupvej (Sognevej)
|
Kl. 05:22
|
|
Kl. 05:22
|
|
|
|
Vink - Hejnstrup (Hejnstrupvej)
|
Kl. 05:24
|
|
Kl. 05:24
|
|
|
|
Tågerup (Gundsølillevej)
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
|
|
Roskilde Lilleskole (Gundsølillevej)
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
Kl. 05:27
|
|
|
|
Gundsølille (Gundsølillevej)
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
Kl. 05:30
|
|
|
|
Skovdalen (Gundsølillevej)
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
Kl. 05:32
|
|
|
|
Gundsø Omsorgscenter (Gundsølillevej)
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
|
|
Gundsølillevej (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
Kl. 05:33
|
|
|
|
Åbakken (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 05:34
|
|
Kl. 05:34
|
|
|
|
Bakkeengen (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
Kl. 05:35
|
|
|
|
Store Valby (Ågerupvej)
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
Kl. 05:37
|
|
|
|
Koldekildevej (Store Valbyvej)
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
Kl. 05:39
|
|
|
|
Terrasserne (Himmelev Bygade)
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
|
|
Himmelev Skovvej (Himmelev Bygade)
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
Kl. 05:42
|
|
|
|
Himmelevgård (Himmelev Bygade)
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
Kl. 05:43
|
|
|
|
Himmelev Gymnasium (Herregårdsvej)
|
Kl. 05:44
|
|
Kl. 05:44
|
|
|
|
Himmelev, Egelund (Herregårdsvej)
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
Kl. 05:45
|
|
|
|
Rørsangervej (Klosterengen)
|
Kl. 05:46
|
|
Kl. 05:46
|
|
|
|
Vibevej (Klosterengen)
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
Kl. 05:47
|
|
|
|
Byageren (Klosterengen)
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
|
|
Dronning Sofies Vej (Klosterengen)
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
Kl. 05:48
|
|
|
|
Knud den Stores Vej (Klosterengen)
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
Kl. 05:49
|
|
|
|
Dronning Margrethes Vej (Kong Valdemars Vej)
|
Kl. 05:50
|
|
Kl. 05:50
|
|
|
|
Kong Valdemars Vej (Algade)
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
Kl. 05:51
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Jernbanegade)
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
Kl. 05:52
|
|
|
|
|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
Kl. 05:54
|
|
|
|
|