|
Hornbæk St.
|
|
|
Kl. 18:25
|
|
Bus 342
|
|
Bretagnevej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Løvvænget (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Bødkervej (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Hattemagervej (Carl Bødker Nielsens Vej)
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Karetmagervej
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
Kl. 18:30
|
|
|
|
Hattemagervej (Carl Bødker Nielsens Vej)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Bødkervej (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Løvvænget (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Johannes Ewalds Vej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Planetvej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Toftemosevej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Sandagerhusvej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Mælkevejen (Sandagerhusvej)
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Orionvej (Sandagerhusvej)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
Sandagerhusvej, Ndr. Strandvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
Nordre Strandvej 264 (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
|
|
Ellebakkevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
|
|
Elleborgvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
Odinshøjstien (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
|
|
Nordre Strandvej 194 (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Blochsvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
|
|
Jæmtlandsvej (Krogebakken)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
Ålsgårde St.
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Bobakken (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Heimdalsvænget (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
Møllevej (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
|
|
Skibstrup St. (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
|
|
Skibstrupvej (Skibstrup Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg Plejehjem (Falkenbergvænget)
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
|
|
Falkenbergvej (Apperupvej)
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
|
|
Lokesvej (Apperupvej)
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
|
|
Jæmtlandsvej (Krogebakken)
|
Kl. 18:57
|
|
Kl. 18:57
|
|
|
|
Ålsgårde, Ved Kirken (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
Skåningevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
Bøssemagergade (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
|
|
Sjølundsvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
|
|
Julebækhuset (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
Skydebanevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
|
|
Højstrupgård (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
Højstrup, Magdalenevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
Helsingør Vandrehjem (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
|
|
Marienlyst St. (Lappen)
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
|
|
Gernersvej (Sankt Anna Gade)
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
|
|
Stenvinkelsvej (Allegade)
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
|
|
Hamlet (Kronborgvej)
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
|
|
Kulturværftet (Allegade)
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
|
|
Havnepladsen (Jernbanevej)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
|
Helsingør St.
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
|