|
Roskilde St. (Stationscentret)
|
|
|
Kl. 03:05
|
|
Natbus 98N
|
|
Rådmandshaven (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
|
|
Skovbovængets Allé (Ringstedgade)
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
Kl. 03:06
|
|
|
|
Møllehusvej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:07
|
|
Kl. 03:07
|
|
|
|
Neergårdsvej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:08
|
|
Kl. 03:08
|
|
|
|
Fælledvej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:08
|
|
Kl. 03:08
|
|
|
|
Katedralskolen (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:09
|
|
Kl. 03:09
|
|
|
|
Låddenhøj (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:09
|
|
Kl. 03:09
|
|
|
|
Kristiansminde Plejecenter (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:10
|
|
Kl. 03:10
|
|
|
|
Gyldenkærnevej (Holbækvej)
|
Kl. 03:12
|
|
Kl. 03:12
|
|
|
|
Svogerslev (Stamvej)
|
Kl. 03:14
|
|
Kl. 03:14
|
|
|
|
Lyngageren (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:14
|
|
Kl. 03:14
|
|
|
|
Åbrinken (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:15
|
|
Kl. 03:15
|
|
|
|
Niels Frederiksens Vej (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:16
|
|
Kl. 03:16
|
|
|
|
Kornerup (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:16
|
|
Kl. 03:16
|
|
|
|
Gevninge, Forsamlingshus (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:18
|
|
Kl. 03:18
|
|
|
|
Vestvejen (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:19
|
|
Kl. 03:19
|
|
|
|
Lindenborg (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:20
|
|
Kl. 03:20
|
|
|
|
Borrevejle Skov (Lindenborgvej)
|
Kl. 03:20
|
|
Kl. 03:20
|
|
|
|
Bomgård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 03:21
|
|
Kl. 03:21
|
|
|
|
Egegård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 03:22
|
|
Kl. 03:22
|
|
|
|
Søndre Ryevej (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 03:23
|
|
Kl. 03:23
|
|
|
|
Vink - Frihedsgård (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 03:23
|
|
Kl. 03:23
|
|
|
|
Vink - Acacievej (Landevejen)
|
Kl. 03:24
|
|
Kl. 03:24
|
|
|
|
Dyvelslyst, Hvalsøvej (Hvalsøvej)
|
Kl. 03:26
|
|
Kl. 03:26
|
|
|
|
Kirke Sonnerup,Ved Kirken (Englerupvej)
|
Kl. 03:28
|
|
Kl. 03:28
|
|
|
|
Skolevang (Ordrupvej)
|
Kl. 03:28
|
|
Kl. 03:28
|
|
|
|
Møllegårdsvej (Ordrupvej)
|
Kl. 03:29
|
|
Kl. 03:29
|
|
|
|
Vintre Mølle (Ordrupvej)
|
Kl. 03:29
|
|
Kl. 03:29
|
|
|
|
Englerup (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:32
|
|
Kl. 03:32
|
|
|
|
Langtvedkrydset (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:34
|
|
Kl. 03:34
|
|
|
|
Ejby, Bramsnæsvigskolen (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:36
|
|
Kl. 03:36
|
|
|
|
Knudsvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:36
|
|
Kl. 03:36
|
|
|
|
Ejby, Buen (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:37
|
|
Kl. 03:37
|
|
|
|
Sydmarksvej (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:40
|
|
Kl. 03:40
|
|
|
|
Kornbakken (Kirkevej)
|
Kl. 03:42
|
|
Kl. 03:42
|
|
|
|
Kirke Hyllinge (Bygaden)
|
Kl. 03:44
|
|
Kl. 03:44
|
|
|
|
Elverdamsvej (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 03:47
|
|
Kl. 03:47
|
|
|
|
Sofiehøj Friskole (Hornsherredvej)
|
Kl. 03:48
|
|
Kl. 03:48
|
|
|
|
Sæby (Tingstedet)
|
Kl. 03:50
|
|
Kl. 03:50
|
|
|
|
Strandbakken (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 03:52
|
|
Kl. 03:52
|
|
|
|
Vibevej (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 03:52
|
|
Kl. 03:52
|
|
|
|
Rytterlodden (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 03:53
|
|
Kl. 03:53
|
|
|
|
Gershøj, Ved Kirken (Gershøjvej)
|
Kl. 03:54
|
|
Kl. 03:54
|
|
|
|
Gershøjgårdsvej (Krabbesholmvej)
|
Kl. 03:54
|
|
Kl. 03:54
|
|
|
|
Vink - Krabbesholm (Krabbesholmvej)
|
Kl. 03:56
|
|
Kl. 03:56
|
|
|
|
Krabbesholm (Elverdamsvej)
|
Kl. 03:57
|
|
Kl. 03:57
|
|
|
|
|
Skibby, Bymidten (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 04:04
|
|
|
|
|