|
Østerdalen (Odense Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 14:11
|
|
Bus 35
|
|
Nørrevangen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:12
|
|
Kl. 14:12
|
|
|
|
Skovbakken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:14
|
|
Kl. 14:14
|
|
|
|
Skovbrynet (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:15
|
|
Kl. 14:15
|
|
|
|
Rulkehøjen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:16
|
|
Kl. 14:16
|
|
|
|
Bjergmarken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:17
|
|
Kl. 14:17
|
|
|
|
P. M. Madsens Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:18
|
|
Kl. 14:18
|
|
|
|
Hjallesegade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:19
|
|
Kl. 14:19
|
|
|
|
Hjallese Station (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:21
|
|
Kl. 14:21
|
|
|
|
Stenløsevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
Kl. 14:24
|
|
|
|
Landbrugsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
Kl. 14:25
|
|
|
|
Folkebo (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:27
|
|
Kl. 14:27
|
|
|
|
Ørnfeltvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:28
|
|
Kl. 14:28
|
|
|
|
Munkerisvej / Hjallesevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
Kl. 14:29
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:31
|
|
Kl. 14:31
|
|
|
|
Jagtvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
|
|
Guldbergsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
Kl. 14:32
|
|
|
|
Benedikts Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:33
|
|
Kl. 14:33
|
|
|
|
Frederiksgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
Kl. 14:34
|
|
|
|
Hans Mules Gade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:36
|
|
Kl. 14:36
|
|
|
|
OBC Syd Plads B (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:41
|
|
Kl. 14:45
|
|
|
|
Juelsgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:48
|
|
Kl. 14:48
|
|
|
|
Fabersgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:50
|
|
Kl. 14:50
|
|
|
|
Mågevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
Kl. 14:51
|
|
|
|
Kochsgade Runddel (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:52
|
|
Kl. 14:52
|
|
|
|
Vinkældervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
Kl. 14:53
|
|
|
|
Paaskeløkkevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
Kl. 14:54
|
|
|
|
SDE Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
|
|
Bauhaus / Risingsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
Kl. 14:55
|
|
|
|
Risingsvej / Ejbygade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:56
|
|
Kl. 14:56
|
|
|
|
Gillestedvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
Kl. 14:57
|
|
|
|
Tjørnehaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
Kl. 14:58
|
|
|
|
Ejbygade / Kertemindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
Kl. 14:59
|
|
|
|
Slåenhaven (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
Kl. 15:00
|
|
|
|
Vollsmose Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
|
|
Svendsagervej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
|
|
Pilegården (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
|
Hvenekildeløkken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
|
|
Snedronningen / Seden Syd (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
|
|
|