|
Værebroparken (Værebrovej)
|
|
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
Bus 166
|
|
Granvej (Vadstrupvej)
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
Kl. 18:20
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd St.
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
Kl. 18:23
|
|
|
|
Bagsværd Stadion (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Søndergård Park (Bagsværd Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
Kl. 18:24
|
|
|
|
Frodesvej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Fortstien (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
Kl. 18:26
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
Kl. 18:27
|
|
|
|
Stubmarken (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
Kl. 18:28
|
|
|
|
Stengårds Allé (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
|
|
Klausdalsbrovej (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
Kl. 18:29
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Torv (Buddinge Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
Kl. 18:31
|
|
|
|
Buddinge, Gladsaxe Rådhus (Buddinge Torv)
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
|
|
Kildebakken (Solnavej)
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
Kl. 18:34
|
|
|
|
Kildebakke St.
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Kildebakkegårds Allé (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
Kl. 18:36
|
|
|
|
Christianehøj (Hagavej)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
Søborg Hovedgade (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
|
|
Marienborg Allé (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
Kl. 18:42
|
|
|
|
Sydmarken (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
Mørkhøj (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
Kl. 18:44
|
|
|
|
Juni Allé (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
Ilbjerg Allé (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
Torumvej (Juni Allé)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
Juni Allé (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
|
|
Ejsingvej (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
|
|
Onsbjerg Allé (Rybjerg Allé)
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
|
|
Rybjerg Allé (Pilegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
|
|
Pilegårdsvej (Novembervej)
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
|
|
Novembervej (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
|
|
Nørre Gymnasium (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
|
|
Frederikssundsvej (Mørkhøjvej)
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
|
|
Husum St. (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
Islevholm (Islevhusvej)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
Islevbrovej (Tårnvej)
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
Kl. 19:00
|
|
|
|
Guldsmedevej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
Madumvej (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
Islevgård Allé (Slotsherrensvej)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
Slotsherrensvej (Islevdalvej)
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
|
|
Krondalvej (Islevdalvej)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
Islevdalvej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
Ejby Industrivej (Erhvervsvej)
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Ejby Industrivej)
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
Kl. 19:07
|
|
|
|
Hvissingehus (Birkeskoven)
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
|
|
Skovsletten (Birkeskoven)
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
|
|
Hvissingevej (Fraligsvej)
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
|
|
Stenager (Fraligsvej)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
Rødkælkevej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
|
|
Langagervej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
Digevangsvej (Byparkvej)
|
Kl. 19:14
|
|
Kl. 19:14
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Banegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
|
|
Glostrup St.
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:22
|
|
|
|
Tranemosevej (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 19:24
|
|
Kl. 19:24
|
|
|
|
Ringerlodden (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
|
|
DBU Allé (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 19:26
|
|
Kl. 19:26
|
|
|
|
Sognevej (Brøndbyvestervej)
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
|
|
Gildhøj Centret (Brøndbyvester Boulevard)
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Hallen (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
|
|
Sydgårdsvej (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 19:31
|
|
Kl. 19:31
|
|
|
|
Lillegården (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 19:33
|
|
Kl. 19:33
|
|
|
|
Albjergparken (Borgm K Rasmussens Blvd)
|
Kl. 19:34
|
|
Kl. 19:34
|
|
|
|
Maglelund (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:35
|
|
Kl. 19:35
|
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:36
|
|
Kl. 19:36
|
|
|
|
Tybjergparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:36
|
|
Kl. 19:36
|
|
|
|
Brøndby Strand St.
|
Kl. 19:38
|
|
Kl. 19:38
|
|
|
|
Tranumparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:39
|
|
Kl. 19:39
|
|
|
|
Ulsøparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:40
|
|
Kl. 19:40
|
|
|
|
Hallingparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:41
|
|
Kl. 19:41
|
|
|
|
Dyringparken (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:42
|
|
Kl. 19:42
|
|
|
|
|
Nøddebo Allé (Strandesplanaden)
|
Kl. 19:44
|
|
Kl. 19:44
|
|
|
|
Vallensbæk St.
|
Kl. 19:45
|
|
|
|
|