|
Operaen
|
|
|
Kl. 22:31
|
|
Bus 2A
|
|
Fabrikmestervej, Operaen
|
Kl. 22:32
|
|
Kl. 22:32
|
|
|
|
Galionsvej (Danneskiold-Samsøes Allé)
|
Kl. 22:33
|
|
Kl. 22:33
|
|
|
|
Arsenaløen
|
Kl. 22:34
|
|
Kl. 22:34
|
|
|
|
Bodenhoffs Plads (Prinsessegade)
|
Kl. 22:35
|
|
Kl. 22:35
|
|
|
|
Skt. Annæ Gade (Prinsessegade)
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
Kl. 22:37
|
|
|
|
Christianshavn St. (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
Kl. 22:38
|
|
|
|
Knippelsbro (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 22:39
|
|
Kl. 22:39
|
|
|
|
Børsen (Børsgade)
|
Kl. 22:41
|
|
Kl. 22:41
|
|
|
|
Gammel Strand St. Christiansborg (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 22:41
|
|
Kl. 22:41
|
|
|
|
Stormbroen, Nationalmuseet (Vindebrogade)
|
Kl. 22:43
|
|
Kl. 22:43
|
|
|
|
Glyptoteket (Tietgensgade)
|
Kl. 22:44
|
|
Kl. 22:44
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 22:47
|
|
Kl. 22:47
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen St. (H.C. Andersens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 22:50
|
|
Kl. 22:50
|
|
|
|
Vester Farimagsgade (Gyldenløvesgade)
|
Kl. 22:51
|
|
Kl. 22:51
|
|
|
|
Forum St. (Rosenørns Allé)
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
|
|
H.C. Ørsteds Vej (Rosenørns Allé)
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
Kl. 22:53
|
|
|
|
Det Biovidenskabelige Fakultet (Rolighedsvej)
|
Kl. 22:54
|
|
Kl. 22:54
|
|
|
|
Falkoner Allé (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 22:56
|
|
Kl. 22:56
|
|
|
|
Aksel Møllers Have St. (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
Kl. 22:57
|
|
|
|
Ndr. Fasanvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 22:58
|
|
Kl. 22:58
|
|
|
|
Tesdorpfsvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
|
|
C.F. Richs Vej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
Kl. 22:59
|
|
|
|
Grøndal St. (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 23:01
|
|
Kl. 23:01
|
|
|
|
Rønnebærvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 23:02
|
|
Kl. 23:02
|
|
|
|
Hulgårdsvej (Godthåbsvej)
|
Kl. 23:02
|
|
Kl. 23:02
|
|
|
|
Rødkildevej (Primulavej)
|
Kl. 23:03
|
|
Kl. 23:03
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Annebergvej)
|
Kl. 23:04
|
|
Kl. 23:04
|
|
|
|
Fuglsang Allé (Annebergvej)
|
Kl. 23:05
|
|
Kl. 23:05
|
|
|
|
Valløvej (Brønshøjvej)
|
Kl. 23:07
|
|
Kl. 23:07
|
|
|
|
Brønshøj Torv (Krappesholmvej)
|
Kl. 23:08
|
|
Kl. 23:08
|
|
|
|
Astrupvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 23:09
|
|
Kl. 23:09
|
|
|
|
Veksøvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 23:10
|
|
Kl. 23:10
|
|
|
|
Husumvold Kirke (Åkandevej)
|
Kl. 23:11
|
|
Kl. 23:11
|
|
|
|
Energicenter Voldparken (Åkandevej)
|
Kl. 23:12
|
|
Kl. 23:12
|
|
|
|
Terrasserne (Ruten)
|
Kl. 23:13
|
|
Kl. 23:13
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Skole (Ruten)
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg Kirke (Ruten)
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
Kl. 23:14
|
|
|
|
Arkaderne (Langhusvej)
|
Kl. 23:15
|
|
Kl. 23:15
|
|
|
|
Fuglegavl (Gavlhusvej)
|
Kl. 23:16
|
|
Kl. 23:16
|
|
|
|
Tingbjerg, Gavlhusvej (Terrasserne)
|
Kl. 23:18
|
|
|
|
|