|
Glostrup St.
|
|
|
Kl. 15:01
|
|
Bus 9A
|
|
Glostrup Centret (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
Kl. 15:02
|
|
|
|
Glostrup Skole, Søndervang (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
Kl. 15:04
|
|
|
|
Byparken (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
Kl. 15:05
|
|
|
|
Paul Bergsøes Vej (Hovedvejen)
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
Kl. 15:06
|
|
|
|
Voldgaden (Roskildevej)
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
Kl. 15:08
|
|
|
|
Roskildevej (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
Kl. 15:11
|
|
|
|
Irmabyen (Korsdalsvej)
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
|
|
Espelunden (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
|
|
Rødovrehallen (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
|
|
Tårnvej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
Kl. 15:17
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Centrum (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
Birkmosevej (Rødovre Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
Rødovre Kirke (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
Gunnekær (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
Tæbyvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
Schweizerdalsvej (Rødovrevej)
|
Kl. 15:22
|
|
Kl. 15:22
|
|
|
|
Rødovrevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Damhusengen (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Krogebjerg (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej St.
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
Kl. 15:27
|
|
|
|
Ålekistevej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
A.D. Jørgensens vej (Sønderjyllands Allé)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Sønderjyllands Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej St. (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Dalgas Boulevard (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Folkets Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Lindevangs Allé (Peter Bangs Vej)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Bredegade (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Rådhus (Smallegade)
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
Kl. 15:48
|
|
|
|
Henrik Steffens Vej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Bülowsvej (Gammel Kongevej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé St. (Platanvej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Ny Carlsberg Vej (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Carlsberg St. (Vesterfælledvej)
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Hallen (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Bavnehøj Allé (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
Sydhavn St. (Enghavevej)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Sydhavns Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Anker Jørgensens Plads (Borgbjergsvej)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Mozarts Plads St. (Mozartsvej)
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
Kl. 16:06
|
|
|
|
Stubmøllevej (Hammelstrupvej)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
|
Kgs. Enghave, Valbyparken (Hammelstrupvej)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
|