|
Bellahøj (Frederikssundsvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Bus 26
|
|
Bellahøjhallen (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Ved Bellahøj Nord (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
Kl. 15:29
|
|
|
|
Hvidkildevej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
Kl. 15:31
|
|
|
|
Rødkilde Skole (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Annebergvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Brønshøjvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
Kl. 15:38
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
Kl. 15:39
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Langdraget (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
Kl. 15:46
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
Kl. 15:47
|
|
|
|
Ålholm Plads (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Nakskovvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Skellet (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Søndre Allé (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Langgade St. (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Gåsebæksvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Annexstræde)
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
Kl. 15:56
|
|
|
|
Gl. Jernbanevej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Bjerregårdsvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
Kammasvej (Pile Allé)
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
Kl. 16:00
|
|
|
|
De Små Haver (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
Barfods Skole (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Platanvej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
Kl. 16:04
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
Kl. 16:05
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
Kl. 16:07
|
|
|
|
Vesterbros Torv (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
Kl. 16:08
|
|
|
|
Trommesalen (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Frihedsstøtten (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
Kl. 16:11
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
Kl. 16:13
|
|
|
|
Holmens Kirke (Holmens Kanal)
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
Kl. 16:19
|
|
|
|
Tordenskjoldsgade (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
Kl. 16:21
|
|
|
|
Nyhavnsbroen (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
Kl. 16:22
|
|
|
|
|
Sankt Annæ Plads, Skuespilhuset (Sankt Annæ Plads)
|
Kl. 16:24
|
|
|
|
|