|
Københavns Lufthavn (Ellehammersvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:08
|
|
Bus 5C
|
|
Skøjtevej (Amager Strandvej)
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
Kl. 17:10
|
|
|
|
Den Blå Planet (Amager Strandvej)
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
Kl. 17:11
|
|
|
|
Søvang Allé (Saltværksvej)
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
Kl. 17:12
|
|
|
|
Kastruplundgade (Saltværksvej)
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
Kl. 17:13
|
|
|
|
Skottegårdsskolen (Saltværksvej)
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
Kl. 17:15
|
|
|
|
Mosrosevej (Saltværksvej)
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
Kl. 17:16
|
|
|
|
Korsvejens Skole (Amager Landevej)
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
|
|
Randkløve Allé (Amager Landevej)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
Willumsvej (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
Kl. 17:20
|
|
|
|
Vejlands Allé (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
|
|
Sundbyvester Plads (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
Smyrnavej (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
|
|
Tycho Brahes Allé (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
Kl. 17:26
|
|
|
|
Øresundsvej (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Tingvej (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
|
|
Amagerbro St. (Amagerbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Sønderport (Amager Boulevard)
|
Kl. 17:31
|
|
Kl. 17:31
|
|
|
|
Amagerfælledvej (Amager Boulevard)
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Ørestads Boulevard (Amager Boulevard)
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
|
|
Klaksvigsgade (Langebro)
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
Kl. 17:35
|
|
|
|
Otto Mønsteds Plads (Rysensteensgade)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
Polititorvet
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen St. (H.C. Andersens Boulevard)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Teglgårdstræde (Nørre Voldgade)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Nørreport St. (Nørre Voldgade)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Nørre Farimagsgade (Frederiksborggade)
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
Kl. 17:50
|
|
|
|
Ravnsborggade (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Elmegade (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
Kl. 17:53
|
|
|
|
Kapelvej (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
|
|
Sjællandsgade (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
|
|
Nørrebros Runddel St. (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
|
|
Stefansgade (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
Kl. 17:58
|
|
|
|
Nørrebrohallen (Nørrebrogade)
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
Kl. 18:00
|
|
|
|
Nørrebro St. (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
Kl. 18:02
|
|
|
|
Glasvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
Kl. 18:04
|
|
|
|
Hulgårds Plads (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Bellahøj (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
Kl. 18:08
|
|
|
|
Hyrdevangen (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:09
|
|
Kl. 18:09
|
|
|
|
Brønshøj Torv (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
Kl. 18:11
|
|
|
|
Astrupvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
Kl. 18:13
|
|
|
|
Veksøvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
Kl. 18:14
|
|
|
|
Kobbelvænget (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
Kl. 18:15
|
|
|
|
Husumvej (Frederikssundsvej)
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
Kl. 18:16
|
|
|
|
Husum Torv, Sløjfen (Sløjfen)
|
Kl. 18:18
|
|
|
|
|