|
Arena Assens (Assens Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 10:53
|
|
Bus 110
|
|
Assens Rådhus (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
Kl. 10:54
|
|
|
|
Kulturkajen / Bågøfærgen (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
Kl. 10:55
|
|
|
|
Mariendalsvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
Kl. 10:56
|
|
|
|
Gefionvænget (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
Kl. 10:57
|
|
|
|
Niels Kjærbyes Vej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
Kl. 10:58
|
|
|
|
Kalkbrænderivej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
Kl. 10:59
|
|
|
|
Møllevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
Pilehaven (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
Kl. 11:00
|
|
|
|
Møllerhuse (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
Kl. 11:01
|
|
|
|
Egebjergvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
Kl. 11:02
|
|
|
|
Kærumvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
Kl. 11:04
|
|
|
|
Rybergsvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
Kl. 11:07
|
|
|
|
Ebberup (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
Kl. 11:08
|
|
|
|
Ravnekærvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
Kl. 11:09
|
|
|
|
Prinsevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
Kl. 11:10
|
|
|
|
Mosemarksvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
Kl. 11:11
|
|
|
|
Voldtofte (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
Kl. 11:16
|
|
|
|
Haarby Kirke (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
Kl. 11:20
|
|
|
|
Haarby Rtb. (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:21
|
|
Kl. 11:22
|
|
|
|
Akkerupvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
Kl. 11:24
|
|
|
|
Spangevej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
Kl. 11:25
|
|
|
|
Skallebjergvej (Assens Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
Kl. 11:28
|
|
|
|
Vøjstrup (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
Kl. 11:33
|
|
|
|
Bakkevej (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:34
|
|
Kl. 11:34
|
|
|
|
Kohavegyden (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:35
|
|
Kl. 11:35
|
|
|
|
Nr. Broby Kirke (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:36
|
|
Kl. 11:36
|
|
|
|
Østerågade (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
Kl. 11:37
|
|
|
|
Brandholmvej (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
Kl. 11:39
|
|
|
|
Vittinge (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:40
|
|
Kl. 11:40
|
|
|
|
Ruevej / Odensevej (Faaborg Midtfyn)
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
Kl. 11:41
|
|
|
|
Vejlevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:42
|
|
Kl. 11:42
|
|
|
|
Skærevej / Fangel (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
Kl. 11:44
|
|
|
|
Borrebyvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:45
|
|
Kl. 11:45
|
|
|
|
Fangel (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
|
|
Fangelvej 56 (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
Kl. 11:46
|
|
|
|
Kratholmvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
Kl. 11:48
|
|
|
|
Vesterdalen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
Kl. 11:49
|
|
|
|
Skt. Klemensskolen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
Kl. 11:50
|
|
|
|
Stenløsevej 337 (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
Kl. 11:51
|
|
|
|
Stenløse Bygade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
Kl. 11:52
|
|
|
|
Skovbrynet (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
Kl. 11:53
|
|
|
|
Rulkehøjen (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:54
|
|
Kl. 11:54
|
|
|
|
Bjergmarken (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
Kl. 11:55
|
|
|
|
P. M. Madsens Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:56
|
|
Kl. 11:56
|
|
|
|
Hjallesegade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:57
|
|
Kl. 11:57
|
|
|
|
Hjallese Station (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
Kl. 11:59
|
|
|
|
|
DCU / Stenløsevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:02
|
|
Kl. 12:02
|
|
|
|
Den Fynske Landsby (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:04
|
|
Kl. 12:04
|
|
|
|
Hunderupvej / Læssøegade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
Kl. 12:05
|
|
|
|
Chr. Richardts Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
|
|
Skt. Knuds Gymnasium (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
Kl. 12:06
|
|
|
|
Læssøegade / Tietgens Allé (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:07
|
|
Kl. 12:07
|
|
|
|
Munkerisvej / Hjallesevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:10
|
|
Kl. 12:10
|
|
|
|
Rosengårdsvej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:11
|
|
Kl. 12:11
|
|
|
|
Benedikts Plads (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:12
|
|
Kl. 12:12
|
|
|
|
Frederiksgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:14
|
|
Kl. 12:14
|
|
|
|
Hans Mules Gade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:16
|
|
Kl. 12:16
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads I (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 12:21
|
|
|
|
|