|
Slagelse, Skovsø (Sorøvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 15:10
|
|
Bus 901
|
|
Pantholm (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
|
|
Hallingås (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
Kl. 15:12
|
|
|
|
Byskovvej (Søndermarksvej)
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
Kl. 15:13
|
|
|
|
Solbærvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
|
|
Stikkelsbærvej (Vendepladsen)
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
Kl. 15:14
|
|
|
|
Hindbærvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
Kl. 15:15
|
|
|
|
Søndermarksvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Byskov Alle (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Ægirsvej (Byskovvej)
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
Kl. 15:16
|
|
|
|
Skovvejen (Grønningen)
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
Kl. 15:18
|
|
|
|
Slagelse Sygehus, Skovlodsvej (Ingemannsvej)
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
Kl. 15:19
|
|
|
|
Slagelse Sygehus, Ålandsvej (Ingemannsvej)
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
Kl. 15:20
|
|
|
|
Parkvænget (Parkvej)
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
Kl. 15:21
|
|
|
|
Gørtlergade (Smedegade)
|
Kl. 15:22
|
|
Kl. 15:22
|
|
|
|
Rådhuspladsen (Torvegade)
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
Kl. 15:24
|
|
|
|
Vestsjællandscenteret (Østerbro)
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
Kl. 15:25
|
|
|
|
Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 15:28
|
|
Kl. 15:30
|
|
|
|
Selandia (Vestre Ringgade)
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
Kl. 15:32
|
|
|
|
Vesterport (Vestre Ringgade)
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
Kl. 15:33
|
|
|
|
Brydes Allé (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
Kl. 15:34
|
|
|
|
Bagervej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
Kl. 15:35
|
|
|
|
Blindekildevej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
Kl. 15:36
|
|
|
|
Korshøjvej (Korsørvej)
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
Kl. 15:37
|
|
|
|
Hemmeshøjvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
Kl. 15:40
|
|
|
|
Præstemarksvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
Kl. 15:42
|
|
|
|
Fruegade (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Rugvænget (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
Kl. 15:43
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Borgergade)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Borgergade (Vejsager)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Vejsager)
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
Kl. 15:44
|
|
|
|
Ormeslevvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
Kl. 15:45
|
|
|
|
Hulbyvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
Kl. 15:49
|
|
|
|
Norvej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
Kl. 15:50
|
|
|
|
Møllevej (Slagelse Landevej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Bonderupvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
Kl. 15:51
|
|
|
|
Korsør Lystskov (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
Kl. 15:52
|
|
|
|
Norstien (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
Kl. 15:53
|
|
|
|
Kornvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
Kl. 15:54
|
|
|
|
Rosenvænget (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
Kl. 15:55
|
|
|
|
Helenevej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
Kl. 15:57
|
|
|
|
Nankes Plads (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
Kl. 15:58
|
|
|
|
Mathiesensvej (Dahlsvej)
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
Kl. 15:59
|
|
|
|
Caspar Brands Plads
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
Kl. 16:01
|
|
|
|
Gl. Banegårdsplads
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
Kl. 16:02
|
|
|
|
Biblioteket (Revvej)
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
Kl. 16:03
|
|
|
|
Egersundvej (Motalavej)
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
Kl. 16:10
|
|
|
|
Motalavej (Tårnborgvej)
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
Kl. 16:12
|
|
|
|
|
Korsør St.
|
Kl. 16:18
|
|
|
|
|