|
Helsingør St.
|
|
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
Bus 342
|
|
Stengade (Kongevejen)
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
|
|
Helsingør Bycenter (Trækbanen)
|
Kl. 09:19
|
|
Kl. 09:19
|
|
|
|
Nygade (Kronborgvej)
|
Kl. 09:19
|
|
Kl. 09:19
|
|
|
|
Hamlet (Kronborgvej)
|
Kl. 09:21
|
|
Kl. 09:21
|
|
|
|
Gernersvej (Sankt Anna Gade)
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
|
|
Marienlyst St. (Lappen)
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
|
|
Helsingør Vandrehjem (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:24
|
|
Kl. 09:24
|
|
|
|
Højstrup, Magdalenevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:25
|
|
Kl. 09:25
|
|
|
|
Højstrupgård (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:26
|
|
Kl. 09:26
|
|
|
|
Skydebanevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:27
|
|
Kl. 09:27
|
|
|
|
Julebækhuset (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:28
|
|
Kl. 09:28
|
|
|
|
Sjølundsvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:30
|
|
Kl. 09:30
|
|
|
|
Bøssemagergade (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:31
|
|
Kl. 09:31
|
|
|
|
Skåningevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:31
|
|
Kl. 09:31
|
|
|
|
Ålsgårde, Ved Kirken (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:32
|
|
Kl. 09:32
|
|
|
|
Jæmtlandsvej (Krogebakken)
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
|
|
Lokesvej (Apperupvej)
|
Kl. 09:34
|
|
Kl. 09:34
|
|
|
|
Falkenbergvej (Apperupvej)
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
|
|
Falkenberg Plejehjem (Falkenbergvænget)
|
Kl. 09:37
|
|
Kl. 09:37
|
|
|
|
Skibstrupvej (Skibstrup Stationsvej)
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
|
|
Skibstrup St. (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 09:42
|
|
Kl. 09:42
|
|
|
|
Møllevej (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
|
|
Heimdalsvænget (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
|
|
Bobakken (Ellekildehavevej)
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
Kl. 09:45
|
|
|
|
Ålsgårde St.
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
|
|
Jæmtlandsvej (Krogebakken)
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
Kl. 09:46
|
|
|
|
Blochsvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
|
|
Nordre Strandvej 194 (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:48
|
|
Kl. 09:48
|
|
|
|
Odinshøjstien (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
|
|
Elleborgvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
|
|
Ellebakkevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
Kl. 09:50
|
|
|
|
Nordre Strandvej 264 (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
Kl. 09:51
|
|
|
|
Sandagerhusvej, Ndr. Strandvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 09:52
|
|
Kl. 09:52
|
|
|
|
Orionvej (Sandagerhusvej)
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
|
|
Mælkevejen (Sandagerhusvej)
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
Kl. 09:55
|
|
|
|
Sandagerhusvej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 09:56
|
|
Kl. 09:56
|
|
|
|
Toftemosevej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
|
|
Planetvej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
Kl. 09:57
|
|
|
|
Johannes Ewalds Vej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 09:58
|
|
Kl. 09:58
|
|
|
|
Løvvænget (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
|
|
Bødkervej (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
Kl. 10:00
|
|
|
|
Hattemagervej (Carl Bødker Nielsens Vej)
|
Kl. 10:01
|
|
Kl. 10:01
|
|
|
|
Karetmagervej
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
Kl. 10:02
|
|
|
|
Hattemagervej (Carl Bødker Nielsens Vej)
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
|
|
Bødkervej (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
|
|
Løvvænget (Holmegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 10:04
|
|
Kl. 10:04
|
|
|
|
Bretagnevej (Sauntevej)
|
Kl. 10:05
|
|
Kl. 10:05
|
|
|
|
Hornbæk St.
|
Kl. 10:07
|
|
Kl. 10:07
|
|
|
|
Birkevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:08
|
|
Kl. 10:08
|
|
|
|
Thorshøj Allé (Hornebyvej)
|
Kl. 10:09
|
|
Kl. 10:09
|
|
|
|
Engdalen (Hornebyvej)
|
Kl. 10:10
|
|
Kl. 10:10
|
|
|
|
Kildegårdsvej (Villingebækvej)
|
Kl. 10:12
|
|
Kl. 10:12
|
|
|
|
8. Tangvej (Dronningmølle Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
Tangvej (Dronningmølle Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
Kl. 10:17
|
|
|
|
Bentsensvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
Kl. 10:18
|
|
|
|
Kildekrogen (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
|
|
Ventegodtsvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
Kl. 10:19
|
|
|
|
Tennisvej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
N.P. Jørgensens Vej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
Kl. 10:20
|
|
|
|
Trouvillevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
Kl. 10:21
|
|
|
|
Birkevej (Nordre Strandvej)
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
Kl. 10:22
|
|
|
|
|
Hornbæk St.
|
Kl. 10:23
|
|
|
|
|