|
Aalborg St. (Perron C3)
|
|
|
Kl. 09:15
|
|
Bus 56
|
C3
|
|
Eternitten (Østre Allé / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
|
|
|
Sohngårdsholmsparken (Sohngårdsholmsvej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
Kl. 09:17
|
|
|
|
|
Hadsundvej (Humlebakken / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:21
|
|
Kl. 09:21
|
|
|
|
|
Elisevej (Humlebakken / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
Kl. 09:22
|
|
|
|
|
Tarmvej (Langagervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:23
|
|
Kl. 09:23
|
|
|
|
|
Ribevej (Langagervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:24
|
|
Kl. 09:24
|
|
|
|
|
Gullestrupstien (Langagervej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:25
|
|
Kl. 09:25
|
|
|
|
|
Niels Bohrs Vej (Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:26
|
|
Kl. 09:26
|
|
|
|
|
Regionshuset (Fredrik Bajers Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:27
|
|
Kl. 09:27
|
|
|
|
|
Selma Lagerløfs Vej (Bertil Ohlins Vej / Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:29
|
|
Kl. 09:29
|
|
|
|
|
Spergelvej (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
|
|
|
Lucernevej (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
Kl. 09:33
|
|
|
|
|
Postvej (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
|
|
|
Labyrinten (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
Kl. 09:35
|
|
|
|
|
Septembervej (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:36
|
|
Kl. 09:36
|
|
|
|
|
Kalenderparken (Klarupvej / Klarup)
|
Kl. 09:37
|
|
Kl. 09:37
|
|
|
|
|
Vestermarksvej (Vandværksvej / Storvorde)
|
Kl. 09:38
|
|
Kl. 09:38
|
|
|
|
|
Vandværksvej (Storvorde)
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
Kl. 09:39
|
|
|
|
|
Smedevænget (Vandværksvej / Storvorde)
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
|
|
|
Tofthøjvej (Storvorde)
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
Kl. 09:40
|
|
|
|
|
Tofthøjskolen (Tofthøjvej/Storvorde)
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
|
|
|
Vigen (Gadekærsvej/ Sejlflod / Aalborg Kom)
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
Kl. 09:43
|
|
|
|
|
Sejlflod (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
|
|
|
Løgtagervej (Gadekærsvej / Sejlflod / Aalborg Kom)
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
Kl. 09:44
|
|
|
|
|
Aagade (Gudumholm / Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
Kl. 09:47
|
|
|
|
|
Gudumholm (Aagade/Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
|
|
|
Gudumholm Skole
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
Kl. 09:49
|
|
|
|
|
Kærsholm (Gudumholmvej/Aalborg)
|
Kl. 09:53
|
|
Kl. 09:53
|
|
|
|
|
Vasen (Sejlflod)
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
Kl. 09:54
|
|
|
|
|
Skellet (Aalborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 09:59
|
|
Kl. 09:59
|
|
|
|
|
Enebærvej (Aalborgvej/Mou)
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
Kl. 10:03
|
|
|
|
|
Fjordvej (Gl. Egensevej/Mou)
|
Kl. 10:05
|
|
|
|
|
|