|
Nyborg Station (Nyborg Kommune)
|
|
|
Kl. 00:06
|
|
Natbus 195N
|
|
Nyborg Privatskole (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
|
|
Bastionen Nyborg (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
Kl. 00:07
|
|
|
|
Skolegade (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
Kl. 00:08
|
|
|
|
Lindealleen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:09
|
|
Kl. 00:09
|
|
|
|
Sygehusenheden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:10
|
|
Kl. 00:10
|
|
|
|
Helgetoftevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
|
|
Sprotoften (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
Kl. 00:11
|
|
|
|
Juelsbergvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:13
|
|
Kl. 00:13
|
|
|
|
Højagervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
|
|
Pilevadvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
Kl. 00:14
|
|
|
|
Åløkkevej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Aunslev (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
Kl. 00:15
|
|
|
|
Nederbyvej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
Kl. 00:16
|
|
|
|
Korkendrup (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:17
|
|
Kl. 00:17
|
|
|
|
Østervej (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:19
|
|
Kl. 00:19
|
|
|
|
Vibeskolen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
Kl. 00:20
|
|
|
|
Lundsager (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
Kl. 00:21
|
|
|
|
Ullerslev Kirke (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:23
|
|
Kl. 00:23
|
|
|
|
Bondemosen (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
Kl. 00:24
|
|
|
|
Møllegyden (Nyborg Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:25
|
|
Kl. 00:25
|
|
|
|
Pile Allé / Nyborgvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
Kl. 00:26
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Kro (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
Kl. 00:27
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Station (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
Kl. 00:29
|
|
|
|
Langeskov Centret (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:30
|
|
Kl. 00:30
|
|
|
|
Fasanvej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:31
|
|
Kl. 00:31
|
|
|
|
Industrivej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:32
|
|
Kl. 00:32
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 6 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
|
|
Industrivej 12 (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
Kl. 00:33
|
|
|
|
Nonnebovej (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
Kl. 00:35
|
|
|
|
Birkende (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:36
|
|
Kl. 00:36
|
|
|
|
Vøjremosegyden (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:37
|
|
Kl. 00:37
|
|
|
|
Marslev (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:38
|
|
Kl. 00:38
|
|
|
|
Præstevejen (Kerteminde Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
Kl. 00:39
|
|
|
|
|
Fraugde-Kærby-Vej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:40
|
|
Kl. 00:40
|
|
|
|
Staupudevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:42
|
|
Kl. 00:42
|
|
|
|
Cikorievej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:44
|
|
Kl. 00:44
|
|
|
|
Vildrosevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:45
|
|
Kl. 00:45
|
|
|
|
Petersmindevej (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:48
|
|
Kl. 00:48
|
|
|
|
Østerbro (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:50
|
|
Kl. 00:50
|
|
|
|
Bredstedgade (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:53
|
|
Kl. 00:53
|
|
|
|
OBC Nord Plads H (Odense Kommune)
|
Kl. 00:56
|
|
|
|
|