|
Bellahøj (Frederikssundsvej)
|
|
|
Kl. 17:18
|
|
Bus 26
|
|
Bellahøjhallen (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
Ved Bellahøj Nord (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
Kl. 17:19
|
|
|
|
Hvidkildevej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
Kl. 17:21
|
|
|
|
Rødkilde Skole (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
Kl. 17:22
|
|
|
|
Annebergvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
Kl. 17:23
|
|
|
|
Brønshøjvej (Bellahøjvej)
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
Kl. 17:24
|
|
|
|
Bellahøjvej (Jyllingevej)
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
Kl. 17:25
|
|
|
|
Jyllingevej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Børglumvej (Jernbane Allé)
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
Kl. 17:27
|
|
|
|
Vanløse St. (Vanløse Allé)
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
Kl. 17:28
|
|
|
|
Kilholmvej (Apollovej)
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
Kl. 17:30
|
|
|
|
Flintholm St. (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
Kl. 17:32
|
|
|
|
Jernbane Allé (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
Kl. 17:33
|
|
|
|
Langdraget (Grøndals Parkvej)
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
Kl. 17:34
|
|
|
|
Peter Bangs Vej (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 17:36
|
|
Kl. 17:36
|
|
|
|
Ålholm Plads (Ålholmvej)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
Vigerslevvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
Kl. 17:38
|
|
|
|
Nakskovvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
Kl. 17:39
|
|
|
|
Skellet (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
Kl. 17:40
|
|
|
|
Søndre Allé (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
|
|
Langgade St. (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
Kl. 17:41
|
|
|
|
Gåsebæksvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
Kl. 17:42
|
|
|
|
Valby Langgade (Annexstræde)
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
Kl. 17:43
|
|
|
|
Gl. Jernbanevej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
Kl. 17:45
|
|
|
|
Bjerregårdsvej (Valby Langgade)
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
Kl. 17:47
|
|
|
|
Kammasvej (Pile Allé)
|
Kl. 17:48
|
|
Kl. 17:48
|
|
|
|
De Små Haver (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Barfods Skole (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
Kl. 17:49
|
|
|
|
Platanvej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
Kl. 17:51
|
|
|
|
Enghavevej (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
Kl. 17:52
|
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Allé (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
Kl. 17:54
|
|
|
|
Vesterbros Torv (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
Kl. 17:55
|
|
|
|
Trommesalen (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
Kl. 17:56
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Frihedsstøtten (Vesterbrogade)
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
Kl. 17:57
|
|
|
|
Hovedbanegården, Tivoli (Bernstorffsgade)
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
Kl. 17:59
|
|
|
|
Holmens Kirke (Holmens Kanal)
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
Kl. 18:05
|
|
|
|
Tordenskjoldsgade (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
Kl. 18:06
|
|
|
|
Nyhavnsbroen (Holbergsgade)
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
Kl. 18:07
|
|
|
|
|
Sankt Annæ Plads, Skuespilhuset (Sankt Annæ Plads)
|
Kl. 18:09
|
|
|
|
|