|
Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)
|
|
|
Kl. 18:32
|
|
Bus 164
|
A
|
|
Parkvej (Hold-an Vej)
|
Kl. 18:33
|
|
Kl. 18:33
|
|
|
|
|
Digterparken (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
|
Skovvejens skole - vest (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
Kl. 18:35
|
|
|
|
|
Skovmarksvej (Skovvej)
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
Kl. 18:37
|
|
|
|
|
Egebjerg Bygade (Egebjergvej)
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
Kl. 18:38
|
|
|
|
|
Nordbuen (Egebjergvej)
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
Kl. 18:39
|
|
|
|
|
Agernhaven (Nordbuen)
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
Kl. 18:40
|
|
|
|
|
Ring 4 (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
Kl. 18:41
|
|
|
|
|
Hjorteengen, Tryg Forsikring (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
Kl. 18:43
|
|
|
|
|
Skinderskovvej (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
|
Højergårdsvej (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
Kl. 18:45
|
|
|
|
|
Gammelgårdsvej (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
Kl. 18:46
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegårdskolen (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
|
Havnsøvej (Sennepshaven)
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
Kl. 18:47
|
|
|
|
|
Peberhaven (Sennepshaven)
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
|
|
|
Ingefærhaven (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
Kl. 18:48
|
|
|
|
|
HF Klausdalsbro (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
Kl. 18:49
|
|
|
|
|
HF Smørmose (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
Kl. 18:50
|
|
|
|
|
HF 4. Juli 1917 (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
Kl. 18:51
|
|
|
|
|
Egegården (Klausdalsbrovej)
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
Kl. 18:52
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Skole (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
Kl. 18:53
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Kirke (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
Kl. 18:54
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Trafikplads (Gladsaxe Møllevej)
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Møllevej (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
Kl. 18:55
|
|
|
|
|
Rosenkæret (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
Kl. 18:56
|
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:57
|
|
Kl. 18:57
|
|
|
|
|
Gyngemosevej (Gladsaxevej)
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
Kl. 18:58
|
|
|
|
|
Høje Gladsaxe, Isbanevej (Isbanevej)
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
Kl. 18:59
|
|
|
|
|
Gladsaxe Sportshal (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
|
Marienborg Allé (Vandtårnsvej)
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
Kl. 19:01
|
|
|
|
|
Vandtårnsvej (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
Kl. 19:02
|
|
|
|
|
Buddinge Skole (Søborg Hovedgade)
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
Kl. 19:03
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegården (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
Kl. 19:04
|
|
|
|
|
Hagavej (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
Kl. 19:05
|
|
|
|
|
Kildekrogen (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
|
|
|
Kiplings Allé (Kildebakkegårds Allé)
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
Kl. 19:06
|
|
|
|
|
Vangede St. (Ellegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
Kl. 19:08
|
|
|
|
|
Ellemosevej (Ellegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
Kl. 19:09
|
|
|
|
|
Kildegårds Plads (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
Kl. 19:10
|
|
|
|
|
Gentofte Hospital (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
|
Niels Andersens Vej (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
Kl. 19:11
|
|
|
|
|
Bernstorffsvej (Kildegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
Kl. 19:12
|
|
|
|
|
Rygårds Allé (Hellerupvej)
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
Kl. 19:13
|
|
|
|
|
Hellerup St.
|
Kl. 19:15
|
|
Kl. 19:15
|
|
|
|
|
Callisensvej (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
Kl. 19:16
|
|
|
|
|
Experimentarium (Philip Heymans Allè)
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
Kl. 19:18
|
|
|
|
|
Hellerup Skole (Dessaus Boulevard)
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
|
|
|
Strandøre (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
Kl. 19:20
|
|
|
|
|
Strandvænget (Strandvejen)
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
Kl. 19:21
|
|
|
|
|
Kalkbrænderihavnsgade (Sundkrogsgade)
|
Kl. 19:24
|
|
Kl. 19:24
|
|
|
|
|
Orientkaj St. (Sundkrogsgade)
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
Kl. 19:25
|
|
|
|
|
Baltikavej (Færgehavnsvej)
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
Kl. 19:27
|
|
|
|
|
Baltikavej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 19:28
|
|
Kl. 19:28
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsøvej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
Kl. 19:29
|
|
|
|
|
Færgehavn Nord (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
Nordsøvej (Kattegatvej)
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
Kl. 19:30
|
|
|
|
|
Oceankaj
|
Kl. 19:33
|
|
|
|
|
|