|
Høje Taastrup St. (Høje Taastrup Boulev)
|
|
|
Kl. 07:29
|
|
Bus 115
|
|
Gadehaveskolen (Høje Taastrup Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:29
|
|
Kl. 07:29
|
|
|
|
Leen (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 07:30
|
|
Kl. 07:30
|
|
|
|
Saven (Gadehavegårdsvej)
|
Kl. 07:30
|
|
Kl. 07:30
|
|
|
|
Helgeshøj Allé (Hveen Boulevard)
|
Kl. 07:32
|
|
Kl. 07:32
|
|
|
|
Tvillingegårdsvej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 07:34
|
|
Kl. 07:34
|
|
|
|
Ved Rideskolen (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 07:35
|
|
Kl. 07:35
|
|
|
|
Agrovej (Snubbekorsvej)
|
Kl. 07:37
|
|
Kl. 07:37
|
|
|
|
Kroppedal (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 07:39
|
|
Kl. 07:39
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Høj (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 07:40
|
|
Kl. 07:40
|
|
|
|
Vridsløsemagle (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 07:41
|
|
Kl. 07:41
|
|
|
|
Ole Rømers Vej 7-9 (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
|
|
Landsbygaden (Ole Rømers Vej)
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
Kl. 07:43
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Plejehjem (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 07:44
|
|
Kl. 07:44
|
|
|
|
Sognevangen (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 07:44
|
|
Kl. 07:44
|
|
|
|
Høkerstræde (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Kirke (Landsbygaden)
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
Kl. 07:45
|
|
|
|
Sengeløse Skole (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
|
|
Sengeløsehallen (Spangåvej)
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
Kl. 07:46
|
|
|
|
Industribakken (Midtervej)
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
Kl. 07:47
|
|
|
|
Tostholmvej (Ågeholmsvej)
|
Kl. 07:49
|
|
Kl. 07:49
|
|
|
|
Ågesholmsvej (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
|
|
Vadsbystræde (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
Kl. 07:52
|
|
|
|
Vadsby (Vadsby Bygade)
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
Kl. 07:53
|
|
|
|
Soderup (Vadsbyvej)
|
Kl. 07:55
|
|
Kl. 07:55
|
|
|
|
Fløng, Soderupvej (Vendesløjfen)
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
Kl. 07:58
|
|
|
|
Bøgevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 07:59
|
|
Kl. 07:59
|
|
|
|
Birkevang (Nørreled)
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
Kl. 08:00
|
|
|
|
Hovmarken (Østerled)
|
Kl. 08:01
|
|
Kl. 08:01
|
|
|
|
Bavneåsen (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
Kl. 08:02
|
|
|
|
Hedevej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
Kl. 08:03
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
Kl. 08:04
|
|
|
|
Terningens Kvarter, syd (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
|
|
Magnoliavej (Sønderled)
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
Kl. 08:05
|
|
|
|
Holbækmotorvejen (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 08:06
|
|
Kl. 08:06
|
|
|
|
Skelvej (Hedevej)
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
Kl. 08:07
|
|
|
|
Hedekæret (Hedetoften)
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
|
|
Hulkærvej (Vesterkøb)
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
Kl. 08:08
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene St.
|
Kl. 08:10
|
|
Kl. 08:10
|
|
|
|
Hedehusene Skole (Hovedgaden)
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
Kl. 08:11
|
|
|
|
Baldersbo (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
|
|
Baldersstien (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
Kl. 08:13
|
|
|
|
Lilleager (Charlotteager)
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
Kl. 08:14
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup Kirkesti (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:18
|
|
Kl. 08:18
|
|
|
|
Brunellevej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
Kl. 08:19
|
|
|
|
Potentilvej (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
Kl. 08:20
|
|
|
|
Frøhaven (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
|
|
Sankt Pauls skole (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
Kl. 08:21
|
|
|
|
Frøbjerget (Frøgård Allé)
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
Kl. 08:22
|
|
|
|
Høje Taastrup St. (Høje Taastrup Boulev)
|
Kl. 08:26
|
|
|
|
|